屬會名單及聯絡
  • Chairperson 呂劍倫
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 9219 7941
  • Training Venue 大埔/ 沙田/ 九龍仔公園/ 粉嶺
  • Date of Affiliation 01/08/2010
  • Chairperson 林自強
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 9832 1690
  • Training Venue 將軍澳
  • Date of Affiliation 01/02/2007
  • Chairperson 鍾鴻輝
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 8109 3268 Fax: 8109 3098
  • Training Venue 新界北
  • Date of Affiliation 01/09/2003
  • Chairperson 霍君賢
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 24708381
  • Training Venue 元朗 / 天水圍
  • Date of Affiliation 01/11/2002
  • Chairperson 王大力
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Training Venue 九龍灣 / 顯田
  • Date of Affiliation 01/05/2002
  • Chairperson 吳志威
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 8202 8848 Fax: 8202 8248
  • Training Venue 沙田 / 灣仔 / 屯門 / 荔枝角
  • Date of Affiliation 01/01/1994
  • Chairperson 李裕成
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 9384-2280
  • Training Venue 元朗/ 屯門/ 天水圍
  • Date of Affiliation 01/12/2007
  • Chairperson 劉錦聰
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 3686 0443
  • Training Venue 元朗/ 葵芳/ 美孚/ 科學園
  • Date of Affiliation 22/01/2014
  • Chairperson 張海棠
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 31162858 fax 26106878
  • Training Venue 荃葵青 / 屯門 / 荔枝角
  • Date of Affiliation 01/12/2007
  • Chairperson 陳錦華
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Training Venue 城門谷
  • Date of Affiliation 01/05/2002
  • Chairperson Richard Thornton
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Training Venue Hong Kong Island
  • Date of Affiliation 01/09/2003
  • Chairperson 翁少鳳
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 6443 3699 Fax: 2602 6135
  • Training Venue 沙田
  • Date of Affiliation 01/06/2005
  • Chairperson Michael Sadler
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number Triathlon Co-ordinator: David Gething
  • Training Venue 跑馬地體育道3號香港足球會
  • Date of Affiliation 21/10/2013
  • Chairperson 區榮根
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 23268008
  • Training Venue 黃大仙
  • Date of Affiliation 01/02/2007
  • Chairperson 郭偉文
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 6180 7546 Fax: 2433 3766
  • Training Venue 東涌 / 青衣
  • Date of Affiliation 01/01/2005
  • Chairperson 張文光
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 9010 5962
  • Training Venue 西貢 / 觀塘 / 藍田
  • Date of Affiliation 01/07/2003
  • Chairperson 袁致衡
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 66085716
  • Training Venue 沙田
  • Date of Affiliation 21/05/2017
  • Chairperson 關志文
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Training Venue 城門谷
  • Date of Affiliation 01/03/2004
  • Chairperson 蕭偉龍
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 8205 0507 Fax: 2191 5902
  • Training Venue 沙田
  • Date of Affiliation 01/03/2001
  • Chairperson 許震宇
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 96633012
  • Training Venue 灣仔 / 石澳
  • Date of Affiliation 02/01/2004
  • Chairperson 李兆文
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 96394608
  • Training Venue 屯門
  • Date of Affiliation 25/05/2009
  • Chairperson 盧潤森
  • Contact Number 25776932 / Fax: 2890-9304
  • Training Venue 灣仔
  • Date of Affiliation 01/05/2010
  • Chairperson 楊偉龍
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 6752 5163
  • Training Venue 元朗/天水圍
  • Date of Affiliation 03/03/2014
  • Chairperson 關志偉
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 93344555
  • Training Venue 城門谷 / 將軍澳 / 觀塘
  • Date of Affiliation 01/07/2000
  • Chairperson 黃海山
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 92865072
  • Training Venue 沙田
  • Date of Affiliation 01/03/2004
  • Chairperson Ms. Jane Griffiths
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 9350 3708
  • Training Venue 薄扶林
  • Date of Affiliation 01/12/2009
  • Chairperson 林金清
  • E-mail Email住址會使用灌水程式保護機制。你需要啟動Javascript才能觀看它
  • Contact Number 96519625
  • Training Venue 東涌
  • Date of Affiliation 01/01/2009

最新消息

  • 農曆新年辦公時間
    星期三, 22/01/2020

    親愛的會員: 本會於除夕及農曆新年辦公時間如下,

    除夕:
    日期: 24/1/2020
    辦公時間: 早上10時至下午4時

    年初一至年初四:
    日期: 25,26,27,28/1/2020
    休息

    特此告知,敬希垂注。

    本會在此祝各位新年進步,身體健康!

    閱讀更多...
  • FirstTen Generation Team
    星期二, 21/01/2020

    FirstTen Generation Team 2020年訓練優惠現正接受報名,詳情請按此

    閱讀更多...
  • 2019 個人/屬會聯賽獎
    星期三, 08/01/2020

    2019 個人/屬會聯賽獎

     

    所有聯賽獎之成績及排名現已發佈, 各位健兒可按此連結查閱各個獎項的內容。

    聯賽的獎項將於週年午宴內頒發(詳情稍後公佈)。

    如對聯賽獎有任何疑問, 請與秘書處聯絡(電話: 2504 8283)。

    閱讀更多...
  • 2020 Hatsukaichi ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships Selection Race Criteria
    星期二, 07/01/2020

    These selection criteria will only be applicable to Hong Kong Triathlon National Squad Members.


    For the selection race at Beihai, China on 29 February 2020, athletes who are selected in our Senior Elite Men/Women, U23 will be fully funded.


    For the Selection race at Hong Kong on 8 March 2020, athletes who are selected in our Junior Elite Men/Women will be fully funded.


    Elite Junior Men
    Hong Kong race, 8 March 2020. A maximum of 4 Junior Men will be selected. The selection will solely be based on the Top 4 Hong Kong National Squad finishers from Hong Kong.


    Elite Junior Women
    Hong Kong race, 8 March 2020. A maximum of 4 Junior Women will be selected. The selection will solely be based on the Top 4 Hong Kong National Squad finishers from Hong Kong.


    Elite U23 Men
    Beihai, China 29 February 2020. A maximum of 5 Men will be selected. The selection will be solely be based on the Top 5 Hong Kong National Squad finishers from Beihai.


    Elite U23 Women
    Beihai, China 29 February 2020. A maximum of 3 Women will be selected. The selection will be solely be based on the Top 5 Hong Kong National Squad finishers from Beihai.


    Elite Men & Women
    Beihai, China 29 February 2020. A maximum of 5 men & 5 women will be selected. The selection will be solely be based on the Top 5 Hong Kong National Squad finishers from Beihai.


    Remarks:
    ⚫ Elite U23 Men and Elite Men: demonstrate competitiveness, within 5% finish time of first Asian athlete is required.
    ⚫ Elite U23 Women and Elite Women: demonstrate competiveness, within 8% finish time of first Asian athlete is required.
    ⚫ Subject to any dispute, the executive committee of the Hong Kong Triathlon Association shall have the final interpretation and the decision shall remain final.

     

    In accordance with ITU Grand Final qualification criteria as outlined in the following link:


    https://www.triathlon.org/uploads/docs/itusport_2018-wts-grandfinal-qualification_20171210.pdf


    TriHK shall nominate members of the Hong Kong Triathlon National Squad who will have fulfilled the criteria below
    for the respective categories:


    World Triathlon Grand Final Elite Open Competitions:
    1. Top 12 finish at the 2019 Hatsukaichi ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships
    2. Athletes will gain a start position based on the points accumulated in the ITU World Ranking


    World Triathlon Grand Final Elite U23 Competitions:
    1. Top 12 finish at the 2019 Hatsukaichi ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships
    2. Athletes will gain a start position based on the points accumulated in the ITU World Ranking


    World Triathlon Grand Final Elite Junior Competitions:
    1. Top 8 finish at the 2019 Hatsukaichi ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships
    2. Maximum 3 athletes will be nominated due to restricted slots from ITU


    Subject to any dispute, the executive committee of the Hong Kong Triathlon Association shall have the final
    interpretation and the decision shall remain final.

    閱讀更多...