2019 Registered Coach

 

 

 

Surname First Name TriHK Level 1 TriHK Level 2 TriHK Level 3 ITU Level 1 ITU Level 2
Au  Siu Ming      
Au Wing Kun          
Chan Kok Wai          
Chan Oi Yin Hidy          
Chan  Kwan Ho          
Chan Chun Lung        
Chan On Ki        
Chan  Kam Wah        
Chan Yue Yan          
Chan  Chi Ho        
Chan  Wai Kei          
Chim  Hing Wai          
Chow Man Him          
Choy Kwun Fung        
Chung Ka Wing          
Chu Kwok Sun          
Ho King Fun          
Hui Ka Man          
Hui Chun Yu          
Hui Ka Cheong          
Ip Wai Kit          
Kwok  Wing Kan          
Lai Wa Chun          
Lai Chi Ho        
Lam Wai Yip      
Lam Man Man         
 
Lam Chung On        
Lam Chi Keung          
Lam Chung Kei      
Lam Ting Kong          
Lam  Yin Ki          
Lau Kam Chung            √ 
Lee Yuk Lam          
Leung Yau Tim         √   
Leung  Sing Kai     √       
Leung Ka Yi          
Leung Ka Lun          
Li Chun Pong, David          
Li Ka Yip         √   
Li Kin Wai          
Lit Wing Chung          
Lo Ning Yan           √ 
Lui Kim Lun            √ 
Lui Shuk Han          
Ming Fuk Ho          
Mo Sze Yuen      
Ng Kwong Shing          
Ng Fenella        
Poon Chi Hang  
     
Poon Hang Fan          
Sak Kai Yau      
Sum  Siu Hang          
Shuen Chun Kit          
Shuen Chung Yin          
Sum Man Kuk          
Tam Kwok Keung          
Tam Sau Chu          
Tam Pui Yi Elizabeth        √   
Tam  Sze Lun     √       
Tang Sin Laam          
Tang Yuen Hung          
Tang Siu Mei          
Tang  Ka Wai          
Tong Carlay          
Tong Suet Man          
Voon Hing Wah          
Wan Zhen Hao          
Wan  Shu Wah          
Wong Ka Fung        √   
Wong  Ka Ming          
Yau Ka Kam          
Yin Cheuk Po          
Yu Lai Shan          
Yue Kwok Chung        
Yuen Chi Hang        
Yung  Leong Sang  
       


 _________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Last Update: 20 Aug, 2019